O MELHOR HÉTERO: “O MAIOR INIMIGO DA YAG É O T3SÃO!” - Fernando Pedrosa - Stand Up Comedy
FPFernando Pedrosa🇧🇷Video facts
- Comedian
- Fernando Pedrosa
Brazilian stand-up comedian born in São Paulo, co-founder of Não Sou Obrigadx, known for inclusive comedy centered on LGBTQIA+ representation.
- Country
- 🇧🇷Brazil
- Format
- Video
- Length
- Published on YouTube
- In the catalogue
- No. 164 of 705 videos by Fernando Pedrosa, ordered by views · See it on the profile
More from Fernando Pedrosa

O MELHOR AMIGO DE FLORIPA: "A YAG DO AGRO QUE FAZ F1ST*NG!" - Fernando Pedrosa - Stand up Comedy
58K views · Oct 2025

O drama do padrão...
56K views · Sep 2024

Lésbica faz unha?
56K views · Apr 2025

O show do orgulho foi uma idiotice!
56K views · Jun 2025

Ele acertou o significado do sonho?
56K views · Apr 2025

Rolou o que com o militar? rs
56K views · Apr 2026
More comedians from Brazil
Fábio Lins
Fábio Porchat
Fábio Rabin
observational · stand-up
Gessica Kayane Rocha de Vasconcelos
GKay
digital comedy · character comedy
Gigante Léo
Gio Lisboa
Recommended · Top 24H

LISA Teases PRESS PLAY Track 4 Title, Talks "SaWaDiKa" and Shares Her Favorite Thai Food with Jimmy
Jimmy Fallon
+3.1M today

Hayrettin ile Kaos Show - 3.Sezon 2.Bölüm | Kaos Alev Alev
Hayrettin Karaoğuz
+2.9M today

INDIA’S GOT LATENT S2 EP8 ft. MC Stan, Tanmay Bhat, Madhur Virli, Arpit Bala
Samay Raina
+2.7M today

I Secretly Trained to Beat Danny Gonzalez in a Marathon
Kurtis Conner
+1.2M today

ADÉLA: Nicole Kidman/Ain't In LA Medley | The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon
+976.3K today

Konuşanlar Disney+ 2. Sezon 3. Bölüm @DisneyPlusTR
Hasan Can Kaya
+582.1K today

СЕРГЕЙ ОРЛОВ ПЕРЕХОДНЫЙ ВОЗРАСТ
Sergey Orlov
+544.4K today

Dari Thumbnail Saja Sudah Terbayang Ributnya
Raditya Dika
+528.6K today

Trump's Brain Glitches at SC Rally, Vance & Ramaswamy Spark Fury Over "Disgusting" Ad: A Closer Look
Seth Meyers
+451.2K today

KEJAR SETORAN - RESPECT!! PERJUANGAN KEHAMILAN AMANDA MANOPO SAMPE BIKIN CHANEL YOUTUBE EDUKASI ANAK
Pras Teguh
+437.7K today

Slobotzky - Soy Hipocondríaco
José Luis García Slobotzky
+363.4K today

Paris Protests Erupt Over High Fuel Costs & Trump Cuts Diesel Deal with Russia | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+337.1K today