I love unscripted moments // Michael Kent Comedy Magician
Video facts
- Comedian
- Michael Kent
Stage magic sits inside the stand-up set, a combination toured through American colleges, cruise ships and military bases overseas.
- Country
- ๐บ๐ธUnited States
- Format
- Short
- Length
- Published on YouTube
- In the catalogue
- No. 270 of 518 videos by Michael Kent, ordered by views ยท See it on the profile
More from Michael Kent

Episode 251: Fish Fraud: Chilean Sea Bass is a Lie
0K views ยท Aug 2025

Celebrating USA in Yokosuka // 2016 Navy Tour (Part 8) Michael Kent - Comedy Magician
0K views ยท Nov 2016

Episode 207: The Hottest Coffee: The McDonaldโs Coffee Lawsuit - REWIND
0K views ยท Oct 2024

Michael Kent & Eric Dittelman on Good Day Columbus // Comedy Magic & Mentalism // July 21, 2023
0K views ยท Jul 2023

Audience Members improvise! // Michael Kent // Comedy Magic
0K views ยท Nov 2018

Episode 223: The Cobra Effect: Unintended Consequences in British India - REWIND
0K views ยท Jan 2025
More comedians from United States
Michael Kosta
observational ยท political satire
Michael Longfellow
Michael McDonald
Michael McDonald
Michael McDonald (Schauspieler)
Michael Patrick Lawrence
Mike Lawrence
alternative ยท dark humor
Recommended ยท Top 24H

Trump Nixes Hegseth's Livestream Execution & JD Vance Unleashes New Laugh | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+1.8M today

Trump Rants & Raves, JD Vance Hits Rock Bottom Approval, GOP Blames Biden for Economy: A Closer Look
Seth Meyers
+1.2M today

Paris Protests Erupt Over High Fuel Costs & Trump Cuts Diesel Deal with Russia | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+798.9K today

Konuลanlar Disney+ 2. Sezon 3. Bรถlรผm @DisneyPlusTR
Hasan Can Kaya
+787.1K today

Trump Is Hot for Tim Scott & Susan Collins Side-Eyes Troy Jackson's Second Cousin | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+650.5K today

Dari Thumbnail Saja Sudah Terbayang Ributnya
Raditya Dika
+644.5K today

Abdul El-Sayedโs Progressive Policy Prescription | The Weekly Show with Jon Stewart
Jon Stewart (Schauspieler)
+609.6K today

Episodio 396 - La Cotorrisa va por el Nobel
Josรฉ Luis Garcรญa Slobotzky
+603.2K today

We Need to Talk About Zohran
Hasan Minhaj
+598.1K today

NEYMAR JR NO VARANDA GOURMET! ft. Toguro e Tirullipa
Maurรญcio Meirelles
+544.7K today

Trump's Brain Glitches at SC Rally, Vance & Ramaswamy Spark Fury Over "Disgusting" Ad: A Closer Look
Seth Meyers
+522.6K today

Hello & Goodbye Katie Zacharia, Trump's Press Secretary Who Lasted Five Whole Days | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+459.2K today