Paul Pizzera bei Stermann & Grissemann - Willkommen Österreich
Video facts
- Comedian
- Paul Pizzera
Music and cabaret run into each other in this work, one half of the duo Pizzera and Jaus, with writing and acting beside the stage shows.
- Country
- 🇦🇹Austria
- Format
- Video
- Length
- Published on YouTube
- In the catalogue
- No. 11 of 14 videos by Paul Pizzera, ordered by views · See it on the profile
More from Paul Pizzera

PAUL PIZZERA Schlaflied-Medley
40K views · May 2012

Antenne Muntermacher vs Paul Pizzera icebucketchallenge
31K views · Aug 2014

Kids rocken zu Paul Pizzeras Schlaflied-Medley
13K views · Dec 2011

Paul Pizzera - Der allerbeste Sommer
3679K views · Jul 2015

Paul Pizzera - Jungscharlager
2214K views · Nov 2013

Paul Pizzera - Für dei Verwandtschaft kannst Du nix
1823K views · Oct 2013
More comedians from Austria
Recommended · Top 24H

Trump Nixes Hegseth's Livestream Execution & JD Vance Unleashes New Laugh | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+1.8M today

Konuşanlar Disney+ 2. Sezon 3. Bölüm @DisneyPlusTR
Hasan Can Kaya
+1.3M today

Trump Is Hot for Tim Scott & Susan Collins Side-Eyes Troy Jackson's Second Cousin | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+1.2M today

Trump Rants & Raves, JD Vance Hits Rock Bottom Approval, GOP Blames Biden for Economy: A Closer Look
Seth Meyers
+1.2M today

ADÉLA: Nicole Kidman/Ain't In LA Medley | The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon
+1.2M today

Trump's Brain Glitches at SC Rally, Vance & Ramaswamy Spark Fury Over "Disgusting" Ad: A Closer Look
Seth Meyers
+946.3K today

Paris Protests Erupt Over High Fuel Costs & Trump Cuts Diesel Deal with Russia | The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
+903.6K today

Dari Thumbnail Saja Sudah Terbayang Ributnya
Raditya Dika
+871.8K today

We Need to Talk About Zohran
Hasan Minhaj
+711.4K today

Abdul El-Sayed’s Progressive Policy Prescription | The Weekly Show with Jon Stewart
Jon Stewart (Schauspieler)
+691.4K today

Episodio 396 - La Cotorrisa va por el Nobel
José Luis García Slobotzky
+668.1K today

NEYMAR JR NO VARANDA GOURMET! ft. Toguro e Tirullipa
Maurício Meirelles
+592K today